5. Runda 2020 Toruń

Informator

30.08.2020 5. Runda Toruń
Wyniki szczegółowe (.pdf)

Punkty

Supercars

zawodnikQFsuma
JasińskiMichał15823
GołaszTymon14620
GołaszBeniamin16319
KaczorowskiMarek12416
SobolewskiWiktor13114
RzymyszkiewiczAdam11011
ŻurekJarosław8210
PietrasińskiSzymon10010
JaskólskiWojciech909
ChrabąszczSzczepan707
KosińskiPrzemysław606
ZawitowskiMichał000

Supercars Lite

zawodnikQFsuma
PietrasińskiKacper16824
JaskólskiMichał15621

Wyniki

Finał

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
JasińskiMichał1
2
GołaszTymon2
3
KaczorowskiMarek3
4
GołaszBeniamin4
5
ŻurekJarosław5
6
SobolewskiWiktor6
7
RzymyszkiewiczAdam7
8
PietrasińskiSzymon8
9
JaskólskiWojciech9
10
KosińskiPrzemysław10
11
ChrabąszczSzczepan11
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper1
2
JaskólskiMichał2

Kwalifikacje 8

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:12,169
2
SobolewskiWiktor01:16,913
3
GołaszTymon01:20,068
4
KaczorowskiMarek01:22,019
5
JasińskiMichał01:23,726
6
ŻurekJarosław01:29,977
7
JaskólskiWojciech01:30,921
8
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:38,046
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:39,883
10
PietrasińskiSzymon01:40,800
11
KosińskiPrzemysław01:52,255
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:26,730
2
JaskólskiMichał01:35,407

Kwalifikacje 7

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszTymon01:16,663
2
JasińskiMichał01:20,635
3
KosińskiPrzemysław01:24,911
4
SobolewskiWiktor01:26,197
5
KaczorowskiMarek01:26,643
6
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:28,159
7
PietrasińskiSzymon01:29,549
8
ŻurekJarosław01:32,539
9
GołaszBeniamin01:33,673
10
JaskólskiWojciech01:34,010
11
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:37,413
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:22,522
2
JaskólskiMichał01:53,523

Kwalifikacje 6

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:19,453
2
KaczorowskiMarek01:22,166
3
GołaszTymon01:22,405
4
KosińskiPrzemysław01:26,269
5
JasińskiMichał01:27,003
6
SobolewskiWiktor01:29,352
7
JaskólskiWojciech01:32,314
8
ŻurekJarosław01:35,441
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:36,173
10
PietrasińskiSzymon01:37,055
11
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:39,335
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:23,448
2
JaskólskiMichał01:51.260

Kwalifikacje 5

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:17,546
2
JasińskiMichał01:20,665
3
GołaszTymon01:24,415
4
ŻurekJarosław01:25,209
5
SobolewskiWiktor01:27,371
6
KaczorowskiMarek01:28,496
7
PietrasińskiSzymon01:29,647
8
KosińskiPrzemysław01:34,293
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:35,261
10
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:38,617
11
JaskólskiWojciech01:47,384
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:20,543
2
JaskólskiMichał01:55,623

Kwalifikacje 4

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:19,567
2
KaczorowskiMarek01:20,807
3
SobolewskiWiktor01:22,000
4
KosińskiPrzemysław01:29,707
5
GołaszTymon01:31,782
6
JasińskiMichał01:33,319
7
JaskólskiWojciech01:37,292
8
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:39,021
9
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:40,167
10
PietrasińskiSzymon01:44,854
11
ŻurekJarosław02:39,134 SR
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:17,254
2
JaskólskiMichał01:56,083

Kwalifikacje 3

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:19,801
2
GołaszTymon01:20,447
3
JasińskiMichał01:20,678
4
SobolewskiWiktor01:25,177
5
ŻurekJarosław01:27,146
6
KaczorowskiMarek01:30,520
7
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:30,661
8
PietrasińskiSzymon01:30,862
9
JaskólskiWojciech01:39,142
10
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:46,262
11
KosińskiPrzemysław02:05,864
12
ZawitowskiMichałDNF

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:23,206
2
JaskólskiMichał01:57,557

Kwalifikacje 2

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:16,269
2
JasińskiMichał01:16,791
3
GołaszTymon01:24,834
4
ŻurekJarosław01:26,161
5
SobolewskiWiktor01:31,321
6
KaczorowskiMarek01:31,758
7
KosińskiPrzemysław01:32,352
8
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:37,228
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:39,957
10
JaskólskiWojciech01:40,102
11
PietrasińskiSzymon01:40,365
12
ZawitowskiMichał01:59,417

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:22,517
2
JaskólskiMichał01:52,533

Kwalifikacje 1

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
GołaszBeniamin01:15,295
2
JasińskiMichał01:22,528
3
SobolewskiWiktor01:29,563
4
GołaszTymon01:30,568
5
KaczorowskiMarek01:30,927
6
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:36,010
7
ŻurekJarosław01:37,720
8
PietrasińskiSzymon01:38,754
9
ChrabąszczSzczepan01:42,950
10
JaskólskiWojciech01:45,428
11
ZawitowskiMichał01:48,682
12
KosińskiPrzemysław01:56,946

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:30,305
2
JaskólskiMichał01:50,886

Trening Oficjalny

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
JasińskiMichał00:17,261
2
GołaszBeniamin00:17,593
3
ŻurekJarosław00:18,329
4
SobolewskiWiktor00:18,469
5
KosińskiPrzemysław00:18,717
6
GołaszTymon00:18,990
7
KaczorowskiMarek00:19,522
8
RzymyszkiewiczAdam00:19,900
9
JaskólskiWojciech00:20,501
10
PietrasińskiSzymon00:21,623
11
ChrabąszczSzczepan00:23,803
12
ZawitowskiMichał00:24,683

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper00:25,281
2
JaskólskiMichał00:29,813
Wspierają nas