3. Runda 2020 Toruń

Informator

31.05.2020 3. Runda
Wyniki szczegółowe (.pdf)

Punkty

Supercars

zawodnikQFsuma
ByrtekSebastian16824
SobolewskiWiktor15419
GołaszTymon12618
RybackiPaweł14317
KosińskiPrzemysław11213
ŻurekJarosław13013
GołaszBeniamin10010
PokornieckiKamil819
RzymyszkiewiczAdam909
BarczykowskiDaniel707
PietrasińskiSzymon606

Supercars Lite

zawodnikQFsuma
PiekarczykBartosz16824
PietrasińskiKacper15621
PokornieckiDominik14418

Wyniki

Finał

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ByrtekSebastian1
2
GołaszTymon2
3
SobolewskiWiktor3
4
RybackiPaweł4
5
KosińskiPrzemysław5
6
PokornieckiKamil6
7
ŻurekJarosław7
8
GołaszBeniamin8
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam9
10
BarczykowskiDaniel10
11
PietrasińskiSzymon11

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PiekarczykBartosz1
2
PietrasińskiKacper2
3
PokornieckiDominik3

Kwalifikacje 8

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ByrtekSebastian01:08,358
2
GołaszBeniamin01:12,356
3
RybackiPaweł01:12,437
4
ŻurekJarosław01:12,778
5
PokornieckiKamil01:14,450
6
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:17,234
7
SobolewskiWiktor01:19,064
8
BarczykowskiDaniel01:21,843
9
PietrasińskiSzymon01:28,357
10
GołaszTymon02:16,716 SR
11
KosińskiPrzemysław02:16,716 SR

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PokornieckiDominik01:33,863
2
PiekarczykBartosz01:35,237
3
PietrasińskiKacper01:45,641

Kwalifikacje 7

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
KosińskiPrzemysław01:09,641
2
SobolewskiWiktor01:10,278
3
GołaszTymon01:12,143
4
ByrtekSebastian01:12,454
5
RybackiPaweł01:12,621
6
ŻurekJarosław01:13,378
7
GołaszBeniamin01:15,911
8
PokornieckiKamil01:16,732
9
BarczykowskiDaniel01:22,807
10
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:25,794
11
PietrasińskiSzymon01:32,709

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PiekarczykBartosz01:21,549
2
PietrasińskiKacper01:39,981
3
PokornieckiDominik01:43,794

Kwalifikacje 6

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ByrtekSebastian01:10,255
2
KosińskiPrzemysław01:11,236
3
RybackiPaweł01:11,687
4
SobolewskiWiktor01:14,505
5
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:15,437
6
PokornieckiKamil01:16,521
7
SobolewskiWiktor01:17,204
8
BarczykowskiDaniel01:22,108
9
ŻurekJarosław01:23,423
10
PietrasińskiSzymon01:29,220
11
GołaszBeniamin01:47,988

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PiekarczykBartosz01:17,901
2
PietrasińskiKacper01:24,729
3
PokornieckiDominik02:49,000

Kwalifikacje 5

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ŻurekJarosław01:12,421
2
GołaszTymon01:13,611
3
KosińskiPrzemysław01:14,597
4
SobolewskiWiktor01:15,163
5
ByrtekSebastian01:16,571
6
GołaszBeniamin01:17,769
7
RybackiPaweł01:19,446
8
PokornieckiKamil01:25,665
9
PietrasińskiSzymon01:26,009
10
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:26,704
11
BarczykowskiDaniel01:26,897

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:23,003
2
PiekarczykBartosz01:51,314
3
PokornieckiDominik02:04,924

Kwalifikacje 4

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PokornieckiKamil01:11,477
2
SobolewskiWiktor01:11,608
3
ByrtekSebastian01:12,550
4
GołaszTymon01:13,845
5
RybackiPaweł01:16,075
6
BarczykowskiDaniel01:20,075
7
KosińskiPrzemysław01:22,045
8
GołaszBeniamin01:22,082
9
PietrasińskiSzymon01:27,118
10
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:30,217
11
ŻurekJarosław01:41,626

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PietrasińskiKacper01:25,470
2
PiekarczykBartosz01:34,670
3
PokornieckiDominik01:47,264

Kwalifikacje 3

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ByrtekSebastian01:11,849
2
GołaszTymon01:13,254
3
ŻurekJarosław01:16,050
4
SobolewskiWiktor01:16,662
5
GołaszBeniamin01:20,032
6
RybackiPaweł01:22,821
7
KosińskiPrzemysław01:23,351
8
BarczykowskiDaniel01:25,538
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:30,145
10
PietrasińskiSzymon01:36,470
11
PokornieckiKamil02:23,698 SR

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
Brak wpisów w tej klasie.

Kwalifikacje 2

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ByrtekSebastian01:13,675
2
SobolewskiWiktor01:15,049
3
KosińskiPrzemysław01:15,175
4
GołaszTymon01:16,147
5
ŻurekJarosław01:17,444
6
RybackiPaweł01:18,969
7
PokornieckiKamil01:19,819
8
BarczykowskiDaniel01:23,194
9
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:28,923
10
GołaszBeniamin01:29,865
11
PietrasińskiSzymon02:27,247 SR

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
Brak wpisów w tej klasie.

Kwalifikacje 1

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
ByrtekSebastian01:11,852
2
KosińskiPrzemysław01:14,280
3
ŻurekJarosław01:15,214
4
GołaszTymon01:17,582
5
PokornieckiKamil01:17,676
6
RzymyszkiewiczAdam01:21,751
7
SobolewskiWiktor01:22,738
8
GołaszBeniamin01:23,330
9
RybackiPaweł01:24,829
10
PietrasińskiSzymon01:30,079
11
BarczykowskiDaniel02:14,300

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PiekarczykBartosz01:29,160
2
PietrasińskiKacper01:32,999
3
PokornieckiDominik01:40,269

Trening Oficjalny

Supercars

pozzawodnikwynik
1
SobolewskiWiktor00:15,860
2
ByrtekSebastian00:15,910
3
PokornieckiKamil00:16,060
4
ŻurekJarosław00:16,796
5
GołaszTymon00:17,000
6
BarczykowskiDaniel00:17,824
7
PietrasińskiSzymon00:17,890
8
RybackiPaweł00:18,350
9
GołaszBeniamin00:18,888
10
RzymyszkiewiczAdam00:19,765
11
KosińskiPrzemysław00:21,550

Supercars Lite

pozzawodnikwynik
1
PiekarczykBartosz00:25,446
2
PietrasińskiKacper00:27,087
3
PokornieckiDominik00:29,639
Wspierają nas